Fußball  Trainingzeiten

Team Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag  Freitag  Trainer
 1. Herren      

 20.00 - 21:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg komplett

 

 20:00 - 21:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg komplett

 20:00 - 21:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg C +D

 Björn Joppe
 2. Herren    

 20:00 - 21:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg A + B

 

 20:00 - 21:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg A + B

 Markus  Westerholz
 3.Herren    

 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

 Freudenberg C + D

 

 

 Sven Heinzer

 4.Herren

 18:15 - 19:45 Uhr

 Freudenberg C+D

 

 20:00 - 21:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg C + D

   

 Thomas Valsechi

 Ulli Schmidtke

 Alte Herren      18:45 Uhr Schulzentrum

 

   
 A1

 

 18:30 : 20:00 Uhr

 Freudenberg C + D

 

 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

 Freudenberg C + D 

 

 Manuel  Rehermann

 B1

 

 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

 Freudenberg A +B

 

 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

 Freudenberg A + B

 

 Tom Thiele

 Ito Paulo

 B2

 

 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg C + D

 

 

 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

 Freudenberg C + D

 

 Bernd Ritter

 C1

 18:15 - 19:45  Uhr  

 Freudenberg A + B

 

 

 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg C + D

 

 Sebahattin  Özbayrak
 D1  

 

 

 18:30 - 20:00 Uhr

 Freudenberg A + B

 

 18:30 -20:00 Uhr

 Freudenberg A + B

 Mihajlo Miskov

 D2  

 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg A + B

 

 

 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg C + D

 Vito Albertelli
 D3

 16:45 - 18:15  Uhr

 Freudenberg C

 

 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg A + B

     Paolo Cardoville
 E1

 16:45 - 18:15 Uhr

 Freudenberg B

 

 

 

 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg A + B 

 

 Ulli Schmidtke
 E2

 16:30 - 18:00  Uhr

 Freudenberg B

 

 

 

 

 17:00 - 18:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg A +B

 Marcus v.d.Höh
 F1

 

 

 16:30 - 18:00 Uhr

 Freudenberg C

 

 16:00 - 17:15  Uhr

 Freudenberg A + B

 Jan Paulus
 F2

 

 16:00 - 17:15 Uhr

 Freudenberg A + B

 

 16:00 - 17:30  Uhr

 Freudenberg A + B

 

 Dennis Geißdörfer
 F3    

 16:00 - 17:30 Uhr

 Freudenberg A

 

 16:00 - 17:15  Uhr

 Freudenberg C + D

 Max Kramer

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zuletzt aktuallisiert am 02.11.17